1800 – Thursday 6th December

Team12345678XTLSD
Galkina - RUS 1 3 01 1 6 39.6
Ramsfjell -NOR 2 2 0 1 5 31.6

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO 2 2 2 0 6 40.1
Keiser - SWI 1 1 2 2 1 7 54.9

Team12345678XTLSD
Fellmann - SWI 11 2 60.3
Jentsch - GER 1 2 3 1 1 8 33.7

Team12345678XTLSD
Schori - SWI 1 1 1 1 4 40.9
Morrison - SCO 1 1 0 1 3 64.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Jaeggi - SWI 0 2 1 2 3 1 X 9 66.3
Wilson - SCO X 0 86.7

0900 – Friday 7th December

Team12345678XTLSD
Schori - SWI 5 4 0 1 X 1010.2
Keiser - SWI 1 2 2 513.7

Team12345678XTLSD
Wilson - SCO 2 1 2 1 64.5
Jentsch - GER 2 1 1 2 3 98.7

Team12345678XTLSD
Morrison - SCO 1 2 6 X 913.6
Galkina - RUS1 1 1 39.9

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO1 0 2 32 X 810
Fellmann - SWI 1 17.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Jaeggi - SWI0 2 3 2 716.6
Ramsfjell -NOR 1 1 1 1 47.9

1300 – Friday 7th December

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO 1 1 2 1 5 21.6
Morrison - SCO 4 2 1 X 7 21.9

Team12345678XTLSD
Schori - SWI 2 3 1 6 22.5
Galkina - RUS 1 2 21 2 8 31.5

Team12345678XTLSD
Wilson - SCO1 3 1 2 7 10.5
Ramsfjell -NOR 2 2 2 2 8 30.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Fellmann - SWI 1 2 0 1 2 6 22.9
Jaeggi - SWI 1 2 3 1 7 44.3

Team12345678XTLSD
Keiser - SWI2 1 2 5 49.9
Jentsch - GER 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 34.7

1700 – Friday 7th December

Team12345678XTLSD
Fellmann - SWI 2 1 1 3 18 57.5
Wilson - SCO 2 2 2 1 7 32.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Morrison - SCO 1 11 338
Jaeggi - SWI 1 1 0 1 1 5 52.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Schori - SWI 1 1 1 3 48.6
Jackson - SCO 1 1 2 1 1 7 34.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Ramsfjell -NOR 1 3 1 1 7 54.2
Jentsch - GER 1 0 1 1 6 45

Team12345678XTLSD
Keiser - SWI 1 1 2 2 2 8 63.8
Galkina - RUS 3 1 0 4 72.8

1000 – Saturday 8th December

Team12345678XTLSD
Jentsch - GER 3 1 4 52.4
Jaeggi - SWI0 2 0 1 1 1 5 102.3

Team12345678XTLSD
Fellmann - SWI0 1 21 4 93.9
Ramsfjell -NOR 1 2 4 X 7 52.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Morrison - SCO 0 1 2 1 4 56.7
Keiser - SWI 1 1 1 0 3 88.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Schori - SWI 2 1 5 1 9 50.7
Wilson - SCO1 1 1 1 3 56.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO2 1 1 1 5 59.9
Galkina - RUS 0 3 1 11 6 1.514

Quarter Finals – Saturday 8th December

Team12345678XTLSD
Morrison - SCO 1 0 1 X 2
Jentsch - GER 03 3 1 7

Team12345678XTLSD
Galkina - RUS 1 3 1 5
Ramsfjell -NOR2 1 2 0 1 6

Semi Finals – Saturday 8th December

Team12345678XTLSD
Schori - SWI 1 1 2 2 6
Ramsfjell -NOR 1 0 2 2 5

Team12345678XTLSD
Jaeggi - SWI 2 1 1 1 5 10
Jentsch - GER 1 1 X 2

Final – Sunday 8th December

Team12345678XTLSD
Schori - SWI 1 1 X 2
Jaeggi - SWI 2 2 2 1 7