Results

16.00 – Thursday 30th March 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Aitken (K) - SCO 1 2 1 0 3 X 7 144.5
Feltscher - SWI 3 1 X 4 18.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Tirinzoni - SWI 21 1 1 1 6 192.5
Jackson - SCO 2 1 1 1 5 58.7

Team12345678XTLSD
Flaxey - CAN 2 2 1 2X 7 28.5
Fleming - SCO 0 1 1 X 2 80

Team12345678XTLSD
Tippin - CAN 11 3 X 5 77.3
Smith - SCO 0 0 1 1 X 2 25.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Jentsch - GER3 1 0 2 X 6 83.3
Fowler - ENG 1 12 X 4 66.6

Team12345678XTLSD
Hansen - FIN 1 1 1 X 3 199.6
Wrana - SWE 1 2 3 3 X 9 39.9

20.00 – Thursday 30th March 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Muirhead - SCO 11 2 1 X 5 128.7
Hegner - SWI 0 1 1 X 2 118.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Milne -SCO 1 1 0 X 2 199.6
Fukisawa - JAP 2 0 2 2 X 6 39

Team12345678XTLSD
Sinclair - USA 2 2 2 2 X 8 25.6
Aitken (G) - SCO 1 2 X 3 154.7

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleury - CAN 32 2 1 X 8 83.4
MacDonald - SCO1 1 1 X 3 38.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Middaugh - CAN 1 0 2 1 X 4 42.7
Szeliga-Frynia - POL 0 1 1 X 2 199.6

Team12345678XTLSD
Carey - CAN 1 2 4 X 7 53.6
Gisler - SWI 1 4 2 1 X 8 37.7

08.00 – Friday 31st March 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Wrana - SWE 0 1 1 1 4X 7 26.6
Tippin - CAN 1 1 X 2 39

Team12345678XTLSD
Fowler - ENG 2 1 1 X 4 20.1
Feltscher - SWI 4 3 1 X 8 61.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO 0 1 2 0 3 19.9
Smith - SCO 1 1 1 3 6 98.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Aitken (K) - SCO 2 1 1 X 4 142.5
Fleming - SCO 1 1 1 3 X 6 76.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Hansen - FIN 1X 1 107.7
Tirinzoni - SWI 3 1 22 1 X 9 44

Team12345678XTLSD
Jentsch - GER 2 2 2 6 11.3
Flaxey - CAN0 1 2 2 1 1 7 75.1

11.15 – Friday 31st March 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Gisler - SWI 0 2 X 2 199.6
Fleury - CAN 1 0 2 1 1 X 5 24

Team12345678XTLSD
G Aitken - SCO 1 2 3X 6 86.9
Szeliga-Frynia - POL 0 1 1 1 X 3 91.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Middaugh - CAN 2 1 1 1 1 6 40.1
Muirhead - SCO 1 3 0 4 199.6

Team12345678XTLSD
Sinclair - USA 1 0 11 1 1 5 81.7
Hegner - SWI 1 1 2 4 192.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Carey - CAN2 2 1 3 X 8 34.6
Milne -SCO 1 1 X 2 71

Team12345678XTLSD
Fukisawa - JAP 1 0 2 3 2X 8 82
MacDonald - SCO 1 1 X 2 177.2

14.30 – Friday 31st March 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Feltscher - SWI 1 2 0 3 6 81.9
Jentsch - GER 1 1 3 1 3 9 59.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleming - SCO 1 1 2 X 4 79.5
Fowler - ENG 2 2 3 2 X 9 123.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Smith - SCO 2 1 1 3X 7 33
Wrana - SWE 2 1 1 X 4 24.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Tippin - CAN 1 2 X 3 39.2
Tirinzoni - SWI 1 1 1 1 2 X 6 31.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO 1 2 2 X 5 8
Hansen - FIN 0 1 1 1 X 3 23.1

Team12345678XTLSD
Aitken (K) - SCO 1 1 3 11 7 41.7
Flaxey - CAN 2 4 1 1 8 93

17.45 – Friday 31st March 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Milne -SCO 1 2 X 3 71.1
Gisler - SWI 1 1 2 3 1 X 8 77.5

Team12345678XTLSD
MacDonald - SCO 1 1 X 2 176.4
Carey - CAN 2 0 22 2 X 8 92.1

Team12345678XTLSD
Sinclair - USA 2 1 X 3 18.3
Middaugh - CAN 0 1 1 1 2 X 5 16.6

Team12345678XTLSD
Szeliga-Frynia - POL 1 2 X 3 98.3
Muirhead - SCO2 3 3 3 X 11 5.7

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleury - CAN 1 2 1 4 58.8
Fukisawa - JAP 0 1 1 3 1 6 45.9

Team12345678XTLSD
G Aitken - SCO 0 2 1 21 6 199.6
Hegner - SWI 1 2 2 5 199.6

21.00 – Friday 31st March 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Fowler - ENG 1 0 X 1 90.8
Flaxey - CAN0 0 1 2 1 X 4 23.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Hansen - FIN 0 0 2 1 3 199.6
Smith - SCO 2 1 2 1 6 35.5

Team12345678XTLSD
Jentsch - GER 2 1 3 6 96.9
Aitken (K) - SCO0 1 3 1 2 7 130.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Feltscher - SWI 2 1 2 1 6 111.0
Fleming - SCO 0 1 1 1 3 16.3

Team12345678XTLSD
Tirinzoni - SWI 2 1 1 X 4104.8
Wrana - SWE 3 1 1 5 X 10 95.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Tippin - CAN 1 3 2 1 X 7 44.9
Jackson - SCO 2 1 X 3 45.4

09.00 – Saturday 1st April 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Hegner - SWI1 1 1 2 2 X 7 18.8
Szeliga-Frynia - POL 1 X 1 69.3

Team12345678XTLSD
Aitken (G) - SCO 1 1 0 X 2 47.1
Middaugh - CAN 1 2 2 1 X 6 87

Team12345678XTLSD
Milne -SCO 2 2 1 1 3 X 9 7.2
MacDonald - SCO 1 2 X 3 144.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleury - CAN2 1 2 2 7 47
Carey - CAN 2 0 1 3 141

Team12345678XTLSD
Fukisawa - JAP 2 2 0 2 1 7 199.6
Gisler - SWI 1 2 1 4 199.6

Team12345678XTLSD
Muirhead - SCO 0 2 01 3 17.9
Sinclair - USA 2 1 0 2 5 199.6

12.30 – Saturday 1st April 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Smith - SCO 2 01 1 4 49.7
Tirinzoni - SWI1 1 2 1 5 40.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Tippin - CAN 2 2 0 1 3 X 8 12.1
Hansen - FIN 1 X 1 135

Team12345678XTLSD
Wrana - SWE 0 1 1 2 4 78.5
Jackson - SCO 2 1 3 1 7 170.4

Team12345678XTLSD
Flaxey - CAN 1 2 2 5 48.2
Feltscher - SWI 2 1 2 1 1 7 69.8

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleming - SCO 1 3 2 1 X 7 8.5
Jentsch - GER 0 2 1 X 3 46.7

Team12345678XTLSD
Aitken (K) - SCO 1 1 89.8
Fowler - ENG 2 22 1 3XX 10 20.8

16.00 – Saturday 1st April 2017

Team12345678XTLSD
Carey - CAN 1 2 1 3 762.1
Fukisawa - JAP 2 1 2 2 1 8 36.3

Team12345678XTLSD
Sinclair - USA 1 1 1 2 1 7 101
Szeliga-Frynia - POL 0 1 2 2 5 19.6

Team12345678XTLSD
MacDonald - SCO 0 1 11 2 X 5 172.2
Gisler - SWI 1 1 X 2 38.1

Team12345678XTLSD
Hegner - SWI 3 1 1 2 X 7 50
Middaugh - CAN 2 1 X 3 59.9

Team12345678XTLSD
Muirhead - SCO1 3 4 X 8 154.3
Aitken (G) - SCO 2 X 2 8.2

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleury - CAN 2 1 12 X 5 103.2
Milne -SCO 1 00 X 1 87.7

8pm Saturday 1st April 2017

QUARTER FINALS


Sheet C

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleury - CAN 1 3 1 5
Flaxey - CAN 0 2 2 1 1 6
Sheet D – webcast

Team12345678XTLSD
Feltscher - SWI 00 1 1 2 4
Fukisawa - JAP 1 1 1 3
Sheet E

Team12345678XTLSD
Sinclair - USA 2 1 1 X 4
Tirinzoni - SWI 2 4 1 1 X 8
Sheet F

Team12345678XTLSD
Tippin - CAN 1 2 1 X 4
Middaugh - CAN 1 1 0 0 X 2

09.00 – Sunday 2nd April 2017

SEMI FINALS


Sheet C

Team12345678XTLSD
Feltscher - SWI 1 1 1 3
Tirinzoni - SWI 1 1 1 2 1 6
Sheet E – webcast

Team12345678XTLSD
Tippin - CAN 0 1 1 2 4
Flaxey - CAN 1 3 2 1 7

13.00 – Sunday 2nd April 2017

FINAL


Sheet D

Team12345678XTLSD
Flaxey - CAN 1 2 2 5
Tirinzoni - SWI 0 00 0 2 1 3