Results

FINALS

1PM – Sunday 1st April 2018

SHEET D (LIVE WEBCAST GAME)

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleming - SCO 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 8
Wranå - SWE 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3

 

SEMI FINALS

9am – Sunday 1st April 2018

SHEET D (LIVE WEBCAST GAME)

Team12345678XTLSD
Ogasawara - JPN 0 0 10 20 1 0 4
Wranå - SWE 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
SHEET E

Team12345678XTLSD
Muirhead - SCO 0 01 0 00 20 3
Fleming - SCO 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 4

 

QUARTER FINALS

6pm – Saturday 31st March 2018

SHEET D (Webcast live)

Team12345678XTLSD
Hegner - SWI 0 10 0 10 1 x
Wranå - SWE 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 x
SHEET B

Team12345678XTLSD
Ogasawara - JPN 1 0 2 01 2 2 x 9
Milne - SCO 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 x 6
SHEET D

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleming - SCO 2 0 1 10 0 3 x
Jackson - SCO 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 x
SHEET F

Team12345678XTLSD
Muirhead - SCO 2 0 2 2 10 2 x
Woolpower - SWE 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 x

2pm – Saturday 31st March 2018 – playoff for 8th place
Sheet D

Team12345678XTLSD
Hegner - SWI 0 1 1 1 3 xx 6
Farnell ENG 1 xx 1

10am – Saturday 31st March 2018
SHEET A

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleming - SCO 1 2 2 2 x x 7
Jentsch - GER 2 1 x x 3
SHEET B

Team12345678XTLSD
Morrison - SCO 1 x x x 1
Muirhead - SCO1 1 4 4x xx 10
SHEET C

Team12345678XTLSD
Wranå - SWE 5 2 2 1 x x x 10
Davie - SCO 2 x x x 2
SHEET D

Team12345678XTLSD
Kelsey - SCO 0 3 1 1 5
Thomson - SCO 1 1 1 1 4
SHEET E

Team12345678XTLSD
Woolpower - SWE 2 x x x 2
Milne - SCO 1 3 2 3 x x x 9
SHEET F

Team12345678XTLSD
Hamilton - SCO 0 2 2 3 7
Wilson - SCO 1 1 1 2 5
SHEET G

Team12345678XTLSD
Ogasawara - JPN 1 3 2 2x xx 8
Hegner - SWI 1 x x x 1
SHEET H

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO 02 1 x 3
Farnell ENG 1 01 3 x 5

6pm – Friday 30th March 2018
SHEET A

Team12345678XTLSD
Wranå - SWE 0 0 10 1 1 1 x 4
Hamilton - SCO 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 x 1
SHEET B

Team12345678XTLSD
Ogasawara - JPN 02 1 10 1 0 x 5
Davie - SCO 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 x 3
SHEET C

Team12345678XTLSD
Hegner - SWI 1 0 1 0 4 2 x x 8
Farnell ENG 0 0 0 1 0 0 x x 1
SHEET D

Team12345678XTLSD
Muirhead - SCO 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 x 7
Jackson - SCO 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 x 2
SHEET E

Team12345678XTLSD
Thomson - SCO 0 0 01 0 0 x x 1
Fleming - SCO 2 4 0 0 1 0 x x 7
SHEET F

Team12345678XTLSD
Woolpower - SWE 0 00 5 0 1x x 6
Jentsch - GER 0 0 1 0 1 0 x x 2
SHEET G

Team12345678XTLSD
Morrison - SCO 0 20 1 10 x x 4
Wilson - SCO 6 0 2 0 0 3 x x 11
SHEET H

Team12345678XTLSD
Kelsey - SCO 10 0 0 20 x x 3
Milne - SCO0 2 2 1 0 3 x x 8

2pm – Friday 30th March 2018
SHEET A

Team12345678XTLSD
Thomson - SCO 1 1 1 3
Woolpower - SWE 2 0 2 1 1 6
SHEET B

Team12345678XTLSD
Morrison - SCO 1 2 1 x 4
Jackson - SCO 0 0 5 3 x 8
SHEET C

Team12345678XTLSD
Ogasawara - JPN 1 1 12 5
Wilson - SCO 0 1 1 x 2
SHEET D

Team12345678XTLSD
Jentsch - GER 1 1 2 4
Milne - SCO 4 1 4 1 x 10
SHEET E

Team12345678XTLSD
Muirhead - SCO 1 1 1 02 5
Hegner - SWI 1 1 2 4
SHEET F

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleming - SCO 0 1 1 4 1 x x 7
Kelsey - SCO 1 x x 1
SHEET G

Team12345678XTLSD
Farnell ENG 1 1 xxx 2
Wranå - SWE 4 3 1 xxx 8
SHEET H

Team12345678XTLSD
Hamilton - SCO 21 1 22 x 8
Davie - SCO 2 2 x 4

10am – Friday 30th March 2018
SHEET A

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO 2 1 3 1 7
Hegner - SWI1 1 1 2 5
SHEET B

Team12345678XTLSD
Milne - SCO 2 2 2 6
Fleming - SCO 2 0 2 1 1 1 7
SHEET C

Team12345678XTLSD
Hamilton - SCO 1 1 1 1 4
Muirhead - SCO 01 2 2 5
SHEET D

Team12345678XTLSD
Wilson - SCO 2 1 2 1 6
Davie - SCO 0 2 2 1 5
SHEET E

Team12345678XTLSD
Wranå - SWE 2 2 4 x 8
Ogasawara - JPN 1 1 0 2 x 4
SHEET F

Team12345678XTLSD
Morrison - SCO 1 x x 1
Farnell ENG 11 2 1 1 x x 6
SHEET G

Team12345678XTLSD
Kelsey - SCO 2 2 2 6
Woolpower - SWE 1 1 1 1 2 1 7
SHEET H

Team12345678XTLSD
Thomson - SCO 2 1 1 1 5
Jentsch - GER 1 1 0 1 3

8pm – Thursday 29th March 2018
SHEET A

Team12345678XTLSD
Farnell ENG 0 1 2 x 3 13.7
Muirhead - SCO 1 1 3 2 x 7 19.2
SHEET B

Team12345678XTLSD
Wilson - SCO 0 1 xxx 1 195.1
Wranå - SWE 3 5 3 xxx 11 83.6
SHEET C

Team12345678XTLSD
Fleming - SCO 1 2 2 1 6 136
Woolpower - SWE 1 0 1 1 3 199.6
SHEET D

Team12345678XTLSD
Ogasawara - JPN 1 2 1 1 1 1 7 75.1
Hamilton - SCO 1 2 3 199.6
SHEET E

Team12345678XTLSD
Jentsch - GER 2 1 2 2 4 xx 11 43.1
Kelsey - SCO 1 x x 1 101.2
SHEET F

Team12345678XTLSD
Jackson - SCO 1 2 1 2 x 633.2
Davie - SCO 0 1 1 x 2195.1
SHEET G

Team12345678XTLSD
Thomson - SCO 1 1 x 2157.2
Milne - SCO1 3 5 1 1 x 11 58.2
SHEET H

Team12345678XTLSD
Hegner - SWI 1 6 1 xx 8 25.1
Morrison - SCO 0 1 2 xx 3 183.5

STANDINGS